0
    0
       
       

      -45%

      Optický duplex patch kábel 62,5/125, OM1, LC/ST, 5m

      Výrobca
      OXNET
      Kód
      NTW-OEMOM1D-10050
      Part No.
      DPX-62,5-LC/ST-5
      Dostupnosť

      nie je skladom

      nie je skladom

      BA

      Záruka
      24 mesiacov
      Vaša cena  s RP*
      23.16 EUR
      Vaša cena s DPH
      27.79 EUR
      Vaša cena bez DPH
      23.16 EUR
       
       

      varianty produktov

      Iné dĺžky

      Dĺžka kábla :

        2 m

      DPX-62,5-LC/ST-2

      19.95 EUR

      nie je skladom

       

      Dĺžka kábla :

        10 m

      DPX-62,5-LC/ST-01

      38.28 EUR

      nie je skladom

       
       

      Iné farby

       
       

            Popis produktu


            Parametre

            Zaradenie1

            Kategória
            Káble, redukcie

            Základné parametre9

            Dĺžka kábla
            5  m
            Farba
            Oranžová
            Kategória
            OM1
            Smart
            Nie
            Tienenie
            Optika
            Typ
            Patch kábel
            Typ jadra
            Optika - MM
            Typ konektoru A
            LC
            Typ konektoru B
            ST