0
    0
       
       

      Optický duplex patch kábel 62,5/125, OM1, LC/SC, 2m

      Výrobca
      OXNET
      Kód
      NTW-OEMOM1D-08020
      Part No.
      13-HHM107-2M
      Dostupnosť

      nie je skladom

      nie je skladom

      BA

      Záruka
      24 mesiacov
      Vaša cena  s RP*
      19.59 EUR
      Vaša cena s DPH
      23.51 EUR
      Vaša cena bez DPH
      19.59 EUR
       
       

      varianty produktov

      Iné dĺžky

      Dĺžka kábla :

        1 m

      13-HHM107-1M

      18.33 EUR

      nie je skladom

       
       

      Iné farby

       
       

            Popis produktu


            Parametre

            Zaradenie1

            Kategória
            Káble, redukcie

            Základné parametre9

            Dĺžka kábla
            2  m
            Farba
            Oranžová
            Kategória
            OM1
            Smart
            Nie
            Tienenie
            Optika
            Typ
            Patch kábel
            Typ jadra
            Optika - MM
            Typ konektoru A
            LC
            Typ konektoru B
            SC